Тур Даун Андер-2020. Этап 1
Tanunda – Tanunda, 150 км 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep 2. Japser Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 3. Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
Tanunda – Tanunda, 150 км
1
Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
3:28:54
2
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
3
Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
4
Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Credits
5
André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
6
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) EF Pro Cycling
7
Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
8
Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
9
Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia
10
Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb
11
Gabriel Cullaigh (Gbr) Movistar Team
12
Chris Lawless (Gbr) Team Ineos
13
Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton-Scott
14
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
15
Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo-Visma
16
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
17
Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
18
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling
19
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
20
Rafael Valls (Spa) Bahrain McLaren
21
George Bennett (Nzl) Team Jumbo-Visma
22
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team
23
Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
24
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Credits
25
Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
26
Luis Mas (Spa) Movistar Team
27
Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
28
Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
29
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) UniSA-Australia
30
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
31
Eduard Prades (Spa) Movistar Team
32
Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain McLaren
33
Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Pro Team
34
Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
35
Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
36
Simon Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott
37
Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
38
Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis Solutions Credits
39
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) CCC Team
40
James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
41
Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team
42
Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos
43
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
44
Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
45
Neilson Powless (Usa) EF Pro Cycling
46
Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
47
Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
48
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team
49
Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
50
Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
51
Larry Warbasse (Usa) AG2R La Mondiale
52
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team
53
Jack Bauer (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott
54
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team
55
Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
56
Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb
57
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
58
Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
59
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
60
Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain McLaren
61
Dylan Sunderland (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling
62
Stefan De Bod (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling
63
Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
64
Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
65
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos
66
Nicholas White (Aus) UniSA-Australia
67
Tyler Lindorff (Aus) UniSA-Australia
68
Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain McLaren
69
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team
70
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
71
Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team
72
Kilian Frankiny (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
73
Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
74
Danilo Wyss (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling
75
Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
76
Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos
77
Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
78
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
79
Matthew Holmes (Gbr) Lotto Soudal
80
Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
81
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling
82
Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
83
Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
84
Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia
85
Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
86
Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb
87
Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Credits
88
Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain McLaren
90
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
91
Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates
92
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain McLaren
93
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
94
Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team
95
Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
96
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
97
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
98
Juan Pedro Lopez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
99
Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain McLaren
100
João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep
101
Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
102
Owain Doull (Gbr) Team Ineos
103
Marco Mathis (Ger) Cofidis Solutions Credits
104
Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
105
Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
106
Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb
107
Cameron Scott (Aus) UniSA-Australia
108
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
109
Kelland O'Brien (Aus) UniSA-Australia
110
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Pro Cycling
111
Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
112
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
113
Kiel Reijnen (Usa) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:20
114
Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Movistar Team
0:00:22
115
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
116
Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
0:00:26
117
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:00:33
118
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
119
Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling
120
Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Israel Start-Up Nation
0:00:36
121
Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:45
122
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:00:57
123
Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:00:59
124
Francisco Ventoso (Spa) CCC Team
0:01:10
125
Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:01:12
126
Tom Scully (Nzl) EF Pro Cycling
0:01:14
127
Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
0:01:18
128
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:01:20
129
Jonathan Dibben (Gbr) Lotto Soudal
0:01:22
130
Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Ineos
131
Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:01:30
132
Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
133
Ide Schelling (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:01:33
134
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
135
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
0:02:11
136
Mickaël Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:02:15
137
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Ineos
0:02:23
138
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
0:03:25
139
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
Генеральная классификация после 1 этапа
1
Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
3:28:44
2
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:04
3
Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:00:06
4
Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton-Scott
0:00:07
5
Jarrad Drizners (Aus) UniSA-Australia
6
Chris Lawless (Gbr) Team Ineos
0:00:08
7
Dylan Sunderland (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling
8
Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:00:09
9
Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb
10
Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:00:10
11
André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
12
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) EF Pro Cycling
13
Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
14
Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
15
Sam Welsford (Aus) UniSA-Australia
16
Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb
17
Gabriel Cullaigh (Gbr) Movistar Team
18
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
19
Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo-Visma
20
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
21
Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
22
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling
23
Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
24
Rafael Valls (Spa) Bahrain McLaren
25
George Bennett (Nzl) Team Jumbo-Visma
26
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team
27
Luis León Sánchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
28
Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Credits
29
Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
30
Luis Mas (Spa) Movistar Team
31
Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
32
Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
33
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
34
Eduard Prades (Spa) Movistar Team
35
Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain McLaren
36
Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Pro Team
37
Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
38
Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
39
Simon Yates (Gbr) Mitchelton-Scott
40
Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
41
Joey Rosskopf (Usa) CCC Team
42
James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
43
Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team
44
Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos
45
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
46
Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
47
Neilson Powless (Usa) EF Pro Cycling
48
Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
49
Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
50
Juri Hollmann (Ger) Movistar Team
51
Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
52
Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
53
Larry Warbasse (Usa) AG2R La Mondiale
54
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team
55
Jack Bauer (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott
56
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team
57
Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
58
Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb
59
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
60
Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
61
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
62
Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain McLaren
63
Stefan De Bod (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling
64
Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
65
Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
66
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos
67
Nicholas White (Aus) UniSA-Australia
68
Tyler Lindorff (Aus) UniSA-Australia
69
Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain McLaren
70
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team
71
Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
72
Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team
73
Kilian Frankiny (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
74
Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
75
Danilo Wyss (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling
76
Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
77
Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos
78
Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
79
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
80
Matthew Holmes (Gbr) Lotto Soudal
81
Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
82
Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling
83
Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
84
Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
85
Samuel Jenner (Aus) UniSA-Australia
86
Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
87
Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis Solutions Credits
88
Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain McLaren
90
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
91
Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates
92
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain McLaren
93
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
94
Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team
95
Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
96
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
97
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
98
Juan Pedro Lopez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
99
Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain McLaren
100
João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep
101
Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
102
Owain Doull (Gbr) Team Ineos
103
Marco Mathis (Ger) Cofidis Solutions Credits
104
Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
105
Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
106
Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb
107
Cameron Scott (Aus) UniSA-Australia
108
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Deceuninck-QuickStep
109
Kelland O'Brien (Aus) UniSA-Australia
110
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Pro Cycling
111
Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
112
Martin Laas (Est) Bora-Hansgrohe
113
Kiel Reijnen (Usa) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:30
114
Sergio Samitier Samitier (Spa) Movistar Team
0:00:32
115
Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
116
Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
0:00:36
117
Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:00:43
118
Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
119
Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling
120
Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Israel Start-Up Nation
0:00:46
121
Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:55
122
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
0:01:07
123
Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:01:09
124
Francisco Ventoso (Spa) CCC Team
0:01:20
125
Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:01:22
126
Tom Scully (Nzl) EF Pro Cycling
0:01:24
127
Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
0:01:28
128
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:01:30
129
Jonathan Dibben (Gbr) Lotto Soudal
0:01:32
130
Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Ineos
131
Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Credits
0:01:40
132
Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
133
Ide Schelling (Ned) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:01:43
134
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
135
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
0:02:21
136
Mickaël Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:02:25
137
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Ineos
0:02:33
138
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
0:03:35
139
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation