Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa-2019. Женская гонка
Donostia - Donostia, 126,7 км 1. Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 2. Janneke Ensing (Ned) WNT - Rotor 3. Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC - Liv
Donostia - Donostia, 126,7 км
1
Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
3:38:04
2
Janneke Ensing (Ned) Wnt Rotor pro Cycling Team
0:00:23
3
Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) Ccc-Liv
0:01:04
4
Anastasiia Chursina (Rus) Btc City Ljubljana
5
Edwige Pitel (Fra) Cogeas Mettler Look pro Cycling Team
0:01:06
6
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spa) Movistar Team Women
0:01:12
7
Ahreum Na (Kor) Ale Cipollini
0:01:38
8
Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Wnt Rotor pro Cycling Team
9
Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Btc City Ljubljana
10
Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
0:02:04
11
Lija Laizane (Lat) Eneicue Cycling Team
12
Inge Van der Heijden (Ned) Ccc-Liv
0:02:39
13
Chiara Perini (Ita) Bepink
0:03:01
14
Eugenia Bujak (Slo) Btc City Ljubljana
0:03:26
15
Georgia Williams (Nzl) Mitchelton Scott
0:03:52
16
Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton Scott
0:04:42
17
Ashleigh Moolman-pasio (Rsa) Ccc-Liv
18
Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
19
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) Wnt Rotor pro Cycling Team
20
Erica Magnaldi (Ita) Wnt Rotor pro Cycling Team
21
Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (Spa) Movistar Team Women
22
Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Bepink
23
Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Ale Cipollini
24
Urska Pintar (Slo) Btc City Ljubljana
0:05:08
25
Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini
0:05:37
26
Maria Novolodskaya (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look pro Cycling Team
27
Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami Tsa
28
Eider Merino Cortazar (Spa) Movistar Team Women
0:05:40
29
Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Ale Cipollini
0:06:19
30
Katia Ragusa (Ita) Bepink
31
Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
32
Anna Baidak (Rus) Eneicue Cycling Team
33
Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
34
Urška Žigart (Slo) Btc City Ljubljana
35
Elena Pirrone (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
36
Jelena Erić (Srb) Ale Cipollini
37
Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women
0:06:25
38
Lorena Llamas Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team Women
0:06:47
39
Natalie Grinczer (Gbr) Bizkaia-Durango
0:07:29
40
Sofia Rodriguez Revert (Spa) Sopela Women's Team
0:07:33
41
Vania Canvelli (Ita) Bepink
42
Laura Asencio (Fra) Wnt Rotor pro Cycling Team
0:07:46
43
Anna Gabrielle Traxler (Can) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
0:07:51
44
Mireia Trias Jordan (Spa) Sopela Women's Team
0:08:40
45
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
46
Špela Kern (Slo) Btc City Ljubljana
0:10:01
47
Severine Eraud (Fra) Doltcini-van Eyck Sport uci Women Cycling
0:10:36
48
Olga Zabelinskaya (Uzb) Cogeas Mettler Look pro Cycling Team
49
Alexandra Manly (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
0:11:17
50
Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami Tsa
51
Marina Uvarova (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look pro Cycling Team
52
Mónika Király (Hun) Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami Tsa
53
Nicole D'Agostin (Ita) Bizkaia-Durango
54
Noemie Abgrall (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
55
Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Ale Cipollini
0:11:19
56
Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Eneicue Cycling Team
0:11:32
57
Belen Lopez Morales (Spa) Massi-Tactic Women Team
58
Markéta Hájková (Cze) Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami Tsa
0:12:12
59
Mireia Benito Pellicer (Spa) Massi-Tactic Women Team
60
Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) Ccc-Liv
61
Marta Lach (Pol) Ccc-Liv
62
Mieke Docx (Bel) Doltcini-van Eyck Sport uci Women Cycling
63
Marina Isan Berga (Spa) Massi-Tactic Women Team
64
Anastasiia Pliaskina (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look pro Cycling Team
0:12:42
65
Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
0:12:54
66
Lucie Lahaye (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
0:13:39
67
Sara Martin Martin (Spa) Sopela Women's Team
0:13:43
DNF
Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Movistar Team Women
DNF
Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Karina Kasenova (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniela Reis (Por) Doltcini-van Eyck Sport uci Women Cycling
DNF
Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Doltcini-van Eyck Sport uci Women Cycling
DNF
Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink
DNF
Silvia Magri (Ita) Bepink
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (Spa) Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Cristina Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Manon Minaud (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Marine Quiniou (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Teresa Ripoll Sabate (Spa) Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sandra Moral Ventosinos (Spa) Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF
Dolores Gomez Ramos (Spa) Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF
Maria Martins (Por) Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Alexandra Moreno Roca (Spa) Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Iurani Blanco Calbet (Spa) Sopela Women's Team