Гент-Вевельгем-2024. Женская велогонка
Ieper - Wevelgem, 171,2 км 1. Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Team SD Worx - Protime 2. Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Lidl - Trek 3. Chiara Consonni (Ita) UAE Team ADQ
Ieper - Wevelgem, 171,2 км
1
Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Team Sd Worx - Protime
4:16:19
2
Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Lidl - Trek
0:00:00
3
Chiara Consonni (Ita) Uae Team Adq
4
Charlotte Kool (Ned) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
5
Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Uno-X Mobility
6
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Cub) Movistar Team
7
Puck Pieterse (Ned) Fenix-Deceuninck
8
Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lotto Dstny Ladies
9
Christina Schweinberger (Aut) Fenix-Deceuninck
10
Maggie Coles-Lyster (Can) Roland
11
Margot Vanpachtenbeke (Bel) Volkerwessels Women'S Pro Cycling Team
12
Linda Riedmann (Ger) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
13
Mary Patricia Kimberley Le Court De Billot (Mri) Ag Insurance - Soudal Team
14
Victoire Berteau (Fra) Cofidis Women Team
15
Nina Berton (Lux) Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
16
Simone Boilard (Can) Uno-X Mobility
17
Tamara Dronova (Rus) Roland
18
Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Movistar Team
19
Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Team Sd Worx - Protime
20
Eugenia Bujak (Slo) Uae Team Adq
21
Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Liv-Alula-Jayco
22
Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
23
Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Human Powered Health
24
Noemi Rüegg (Sui) Ef Education - Cannondale
25
Christine Majerus (Lux) Team Sd Worx - Protime
26
Silke Smulders (Ned) Liv-Alula-Jayco
27
Sophie Von Berswordt (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
28
Gladys Verhulst Wild (Fra) Fdj-Suez
29
Franziska Koch (Ger) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
30
Pfeiffer Georgi (Gbr) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
31
Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Lidl - Trek
32
Shirin Van Anrooij (Ned) Lidl - Trek
33
Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Lidl - Trek
34
Jade Wiel (Fra) Fdj-Suez
35
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Bjerg (Den) Movistar Team
36
Chloe Dygert (Usa) Canyon//Sram Racing
37
Grace Brown (Aus) Fdj-Suez
38
Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Uae Team Adq
39
Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Lidl - Trek
0:00:24
40
Katrijn De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Dstny Ladies
0:03:29
41
Lieke Nooijen (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
42
Nina Kessler (Ned) Ef Education - Cannondale
43
Marta Lach (Pol) Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
44
Babette Van Der Wolf (Ned) Lifeplus Wahoo
45
Letizia Borghesi (Ita) Ef Education - Cannondale
46
Katia Ragusa (Ita) Human Powered Health
47
Flora Perkins (Gbr) Fenix-Deceuninck
48
Agnieszka Skalniak-Sojka (Pol) Canyon//Sram Racing
49
Alice Towers (Gbr) Canyon//Sram Racing
50
Sarah Roy (Aus) Cofidis Women Team
51
Anneke Dijkstra (Ned) Volkerwessels Women'S Pro Cycling Team
52
Rebecca Koerner (Den) Uno-X Mobility
53
Valerie Demey (Bel) Volkerwessels Women'S Pro Cycling Team
54
Anaïs Morichon (Fra) Arkea - B&B Hotels Women
55
Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
56
Margaux Vigie (Fra) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
57
Silvia Persico (Ita) Uae Team Adq
58
Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Liv-Alula-Jayco
59
Lucinda Brand (Ned) Lidl - Trek
60
Femke Markus (Ned) Team Sd Worx - Protime
61
Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
0:04:15
62
Burlová Kristýna Burlová Kristýna (Cze) Lifeplus Wahoo
0:05:49
63
Danique Braam (Ned) Chevalmeire
64
Coryn Labecki (Usa) Ef Education - Cannondale
65
Michaela Drummond (Nzl) Arkea - B&B Hotels Women
66
Lotta Henttala (Fin) Ef Education - Cannondale
67
Monica Greenwood (Gbr) Team Coop-Repsol
68
Mieke Docx (Bel) Lotto Dstny Ladies
69
Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
70
Ilse Pluimers (Ned) Ag Insurance - Soudal Team
71
Maud Rijnbeek (Ned) Ag Insurance - Soudal Team
72
Kaja Rysz (Pol) Lifeplus Wahoo
73
Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//Sram Racing
74
Giorgia Vettorello (Ita) Roland
75
Susanne Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Mobility
76
Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Uno-X Mobility
77
Marie Le Net (Fra) Fdj-Suez
78
Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Uae Team Adq
79
Zoe Backstedt (Gbr) Canyon//Sram Racing
80
Julie De Wilde (Bel) Fenix-Deceuninck
81
Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team
82
Teniel Campbell (Tto) Liv-Alula-Jayco
83
Abi Smith (Gbr) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
84
Amber Pate (Aus) Liv-Alula-Jayco
85
Sanne Cant (Bel) Fenix-Deceuninck
86
Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Fenix-Deceuninck
87
Romy Kasper (Ger) Human Powered Health
88
Daria Pikulik (Pol) Human Powered Health
89
Lily Williams (Usa) Human Powered Health
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Human Powered Health
DNF
Coralie Demay (Fra) Fdj-Suez
DNF
Maike Van Der Duin (Ned) Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Anya Louw (Aus) Ag Insurance - Soudal Team
DNF
Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Ag Insurance - Soudal Team
DNF
Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Ag Insurance - Soudal Team
DNF
Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Ned) Team Sd Worx - Protime
DNF
Karin Soderqvist (Swe) Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Fdj-Suez
DNF
Femke Van Goethem (Bel) Proximus - Cyclis Ct
DNF
Emily Watts (Aus) Chevalmeire
DNF
Eluned King (Gbr) Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Madelaine Leech (Gbr) Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Maureen Arens (Ned) Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Julie Hendrickx (Bel) Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Anna Van Wersch (Ned) Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Amber Aernouts (Bel) Proximus - Cyclis Ct
DNF
Marieke De Groot (Ned) Proximus - Cyclis Ct
DNF
Georgia Baker (Aus) Liv-Alula-Jayco
DNF
Margarita Lopez Llull (Esp) Proximus - Cyclis Ct
DNF
Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Chevalmeire
DNF
Camilla Rånes Bye (Nor) Team Coop-Repsol
DNF
April Tacey (Gbr) Team Coop-Repsol
DNF
Eline Van Rooijen (Ned) Team Coop-Repsol
DNF
Magdalene Lind (Nor) Team Coop-Repsol
DNF
Marieke Meert (Bel) Volkerwessels Women'S Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Laura Molenaar (Ned) Volkerwessels Women'S Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Quinty Schoens (Ned) Volkerwessels Women'S Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Megan Armitage (Irl) Ef Education - Cannondale
DNF
Lone Meertens (Bel) Proximus - Cyclis Ct
DNF
Anniina Ahtosalo (Fin) Uno-X Mobility
DNF
Laura Ruiz Perez (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF
Lucia Ruiz Perez (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF
Sofia Collinelli (Ita) Roland
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels (Ned) Roland
DNF
Thi That Nguyen (Vie) Roland
DNF
Rachele Barbieri (Ita) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
DNF
Maeve Plouffe (Aus) Team Dsm-Firmenich Postnl
DNF
Tara Gins (Bel) Chevalmeire
DNF
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita) Uae Team Adq
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl (Fin) Chevalmeire
DNF
Alana Castrique (Bel) Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Valentine Fortin (Fra) Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Lise Menage (Fra) Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Josie Talbot (Aus) Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Arkea - B&B Hotels Women
DNF
Amandine Fouquenet (Fra) Arkea - B&B Hotels Women
DNF
Marie Morgane Le Deunff (Fra) Arkea - B&B Hotels Women
DNF
Maurene Tregouet (Fra) Arkea - B&B Hotels Women
DNF
Nathalie Bex (Bel) Chevalmeire
DNF
Carlijn Achtereekte (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike
DSQ
Stina Kagevi (Swe) Team Coop-Repsol
DSQ
Marlen Reusser (Sui) Team Sd Worx - Protime
DNS
Fem Van Empel (Ned) Team Visma | Lease A Bike