Тур Колумбии-2020. Этап 4
Paipa - Santa Rosa Viterbo, 168,6 км 1. Sergio Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling 2. Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos 3. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа: 1. Sergio Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling
Paipa - Santa Rosa Viterbo, 168,6 км
1
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) EF Pro Cycling
3:58:47
2
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos
3
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep
0:00:01
4
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Pro Cycling
0:00:02
5
Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
6
Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos
7
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
8
Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Pro Cycling
0:00:04
9
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Colombia-Andina
10
Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (Col) EPM-Scott
11
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
12
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (Col) Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
13
Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:21
14
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling
15
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates
16
Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) EPM-Scott
17
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates
18
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (Col) EPM-Scott
19
Matteo Badilatti (Swi) Israel Start-Up Nation
20
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (Col) Orgullo Paisa
21
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) EPM-Scott
22
Jorge Castiblanco (Col) Team Illuminate
0:00:29
23
Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quickstep
24
Idar Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
25
Jimmy Montenegro (Ecu) Ecuador
0:00:37
26
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Movistar Team
0:00:39
27
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros
0:00:41
28
Bayron Guama (Ecu) Ecuador
29
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
30
Jose Antonio Alarcon (Ven) Venezuela
0:00:49
31
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Start-Up Nation
0:00:51
32
Edison Muñoz Lopez (Col) Orgullo Paisa
0:00:55
33
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (Col) Efapel
34
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros
35
Julian David Molano (Col) Colombia-Andina
36
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (Col) Team Medellin
37
Harold Lopez (Ecu) Ecuador
38
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (Col) Orgullo Paisa
39
Heiner Rodrigo Parra (Col) Colombia-Andina
40
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Colombia-Andina
41
German Enrique Chaves Torres (Col) EPM-Scott
42
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
0:01:00
43
Richard Huera (Ecu) Ecuador
0:01:02
44
Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Team Illuminate
45
Patrick Schelling (Swi) Israel Start-Up Nation
46
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) UAE Team Emirates
47
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
0:01:12
48
Efren Santos Moreno (Mex) Canel's Pro Cycling
49
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez (Mex) Canel's Pro Cycling
50
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Colombia-Andina
51
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Col) EPM-Scott
52
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling
53
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (Col) Team Illuminate
54
Jose Humberto Rujano (Ven) Venezuela
55
Roberto González (Pan) Vini Zabu' KTM
56
Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore e Vita-Prodir
57
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (Spa) Team Medellin
58
Brayan Chaves (Col) Colombia-Andina
59
Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:01:36
60
Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
61
Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros
62
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros
63
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (Col) Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
0:01:45
64
Frank Yair Osorio Carvajal (Col) Orgullo Paisa
65
Gerard Armillas Pubill (Spa) Efapel
0:02:26
66
Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
67
Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep
68
Roniel Campos (Ven) Venezuela
69
Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos
70
Jesús Morales Martinez (Mex) Canel's Pro Cycling
71
Anderson Paredes (Ven) Venezuela
72
Santiago Ordoñez Carmona (Col) Canel's Pro Cycling
0:02:48
73
Jordan Tabares Jimenez (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros
0:03:00
74
Marcos Levy Nascimento da Matta (Bra) Brazil
0:03:12
75
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
0:03:25
76
James Mitri (Gbr) Vini Zabu' KTM
0:03:28
77
Umberto Marengo (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
78
Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel
79
Ivan Smirnov (Rus) Russia
80
Lev Gonov (Rus) Russia
81
Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
82
Matteo De Bonis (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
83
David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
84
Simon Pellaud (Swi) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
85
Iuri Filosi (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
86
Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Start-Up Nation
87
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Team Medellin
88
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
0:03:39
89
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (Col) Team Ineos
0:03:40
90
Tejay Van Garderen (Usa) EF Pro Cycling
91
Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
92
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Team Illuminate
93
Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Ecuador
0:04:21
94
Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:04:23
95
Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Ecuador
96
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:04:33
97
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-Quickstep
0:04:34
98
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (Col) Team Medellin
99
Matteo Jorgenson (Usa) Movistar Team
100
César Fonte (Por) Efapel
101
Eduardo Corte Cordero (Mex) Canel's Pro Cycling
102
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos
103
Jóni Brandão (Por) Efapel
104
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Team Medellin
105
António Carvalho (Por) Efapel
106
Dmitry Mukhomediyarov (Rus) Russia
107
Cameron Piper (Usa) Team Illuminate
0:04:57
108
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (Col) Team Medellin
109
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas (Col) Orgullo Paisa
0:05:05
110
Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Movistar Team
0:05:13
111
Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk
0:05:37
112
Lauro Cesar Moro (Bra) Brazil
113
Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team
114
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (Col) Orgullo Paisa
115
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates
116
Riccardo Marchesini (Ita) Amore e Vita-Prodir
117
Alexandr Smirnov (Rus) Russia
118
Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
0:05:46
119
Travis McCabe (Usa) Israel Start-Up Nation
0:06:27
120
Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
121
Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
122
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling
0:06:51
123
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team
0:07:26
124
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
0:07:40
125
Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
126
Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore e Vita-Prodir
127
Lawson Craddock (Usa) EF Pro Cycling
0:09:09
128
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling
129
Veljko Stojnic (Srb) Vini Zabu' KTM
130
Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
131
Jhonathan Salinas (Ven) Venezuela
132
Oliver Behringer (Swi) Team Novo Nordisk
133
Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Vini Zabu' KTM
134
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares (Chi) Canel's Pro Cycling
135
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
136
Alessandro Guimaraes (Bra) Brazil
137
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-Quickstep
0:09:15
138
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
139
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (Col) Team Illuminate
0:09:19
140
Daniel Omar Juárez (Arg) Agrupación Virgen de Fatima-Saddledrunk
0:11:46
141
Leonel Quintero (Ven) Venezuela
0:14:58
142
Nicolas Dalla Valle (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Marco Benfatto (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Vitor Zucco Schizzi (Bra) Brazil
DNF
Nikita Bersenev (Rus) Russia
Генеральная классификация после 4 этапа
1
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Col) Ef Pro Cycling)
11:25:47
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) Ef Pro Cycling)
0:00:12
3
Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) Ef Pro Cycling)
0:00:14
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos)
0:00:50
5
Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos)
0:00:58
6
Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (Col) Epm-Scott)
0:01:14
7
Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Epm-Scott)
0:01:28
8
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling)
0:01:30
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Uae Team Emirates)
0:01:31
10
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Epm-Scott)
11
Fabio Aru (Ita) Uae Team Emirates)
12
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Uae Team Emirates)
13
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (Col) Epm-Scott)
14
Torstein Træen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
0:01:44
15
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
0:01:46
16
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Colombia-Andina)
0:01:47
17
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Movistar Team)
0:01:51
18
Matteo Badilatti (Swi) Israel Start-Up Nation)
0:01:52
19
Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quickstep)
0:01:55
20
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Colombia Tierra De Atletas Gw Bicicletas)
0:02:01
21
German Enrique Chaves Torres (Col) Epm-Scott)
0:02:05
22
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda (Col) Colombia Tierra De Atletas Gw Bicicletas)
0:02:08
23
Idar Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
0:02:11
24
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Israel Start-Up Nation)
0:02:16
25
Jorge Castiblanco (Col) Team Illuminate)
0:02:21
26
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling)
27
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (Col) Epm-Scott)
0:02:22
28
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (Col) Team Medellin)
0:02:27
29
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep)
0:02:29
30
Patrick Schelling (Swi) Israel Start-Up Nation)
0:02:33
31
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (Col) Orgullo Paisa)
32
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (Col) Uae Team Emirates)
0:02:35
33
Julian David Molano (Col) Colombia-Andina)
0:02:38
34
Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (Spa) Team Medellin)
35
Heiner Rodrigo Parra (Col) Colombia-Andina)
36
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
0:02:42
37
Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Team Illuminate)
0:02:54
38
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
0:02:56
39
Jesus David Peña Jimenez (Col) Colombia Tierra De Atletas Gw Bicicletas)
0:02:57
40
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros)
0:02:59
41
Bayron Guama (Ecu) Ecuador)
0:03:00
42
Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (Col) Team Illuminate)
0:03:02
43
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (Col) Orgullo Paisa)
0:03:07
44
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros)
0:03:13
45
Jimmy Montenegro (Ecu) Ecuador)
0:03:17
46
Harold Lopez (Ecu) Ecuador)
0:03:18
47
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros (Col) Efapel)
0:03:22
48
Richard Huera (Ecu) Ecuador)
0:03:25
49
Jose Antonio Alarcon (Ven) Venezuela)
50
Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia Tierra De Atletas Gw Bicicletas)
0:03:33
51
Jose Humberto Rujano (Ven) Venezuela)
0:03:48
52
Tejay Van Garderen (Usa) Ef Pro Cycling)
0:03:50
53
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez (Mex) Canel'S Pro Cycling)
0:03:51
54
Efren Santos Moreno (Mex) Canel'S Pro Cycling)
55
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros)
0:03:54
56
Frank Yair Osorio Carvajal (Col) Orgullo Paisa)
0:03:57
57
Brayan Chaves (Col) Colombia-Andina)
0:04:05
58
Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Amore E Vita-Prodir)
0:04:07
59
Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
0:04:10
60
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) Uae Team Emirates)
0:04:15
61
Gerard Armillas Pubill (Spa) Efapel)
0:04:33
62
Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas (Col) Team Ineos)
0:04:36
63
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Team Medellin)
0:05:00
64
Roniel Campos (Ven) Venezuela)
0:05:02
65
Simon Pellaud (Swi) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
0:05:09
66
Santiago Ordoñez Carmona (Col) Canel'S Pro Cycling)
0:05:27
67
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck-Quickstep)
0:05:29
68
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos)
0:05:30
69
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Team Illuminate)
0:05:32
70
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Colombia Tierra De Atletas Gw Bicicletas)
0:05:34
71
Matteo Jorgenson (Usa) Movistar Team)
0:05:46
72
Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel)
0:05:55
73
Umberto Marengo (Ita) Vini Zabu' Ktm)
0:05:56
74
Iuri Filosi (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane')
0:05:57
75
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (Col) Team Medellin)
76
Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos)
0:06:21
77
Anderson Paredes (Ven) Venezuela)
0:06:24
78
Jóni Brandão (Por) Efapel)
0:06:41
79
Jordan Tabares Jimenez (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros)
0:06:47
80
Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team)
0:06:49
81
Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane')
0:06:52
82
Nathan Brown (Usa) Rally Cycling)
0:06:53
83
Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane')
0:07:02
84
Jorge Montenegro (Ecu) Ecuador)
85
Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Start-Up Nation)
0:07:09
86
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas (Col) Orgullo Paisa)
0:07:17
87
Edison Muñoz Lopez (Col) Orgullo Paisa)
0:07:22
88
César Fonte (Por) Efapel)
0:07:28
89
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (Col) Team Medellin)
0:07:29
90
Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (Col) Equipo Continental Supergiros)
0:07:30
91
Eduardo Corte Cordero (Mex) Canel'S Pro Cycling)
0:07:32
92
Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team)
0:07:39
93
Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (Col) Orgullo Paisa)
0:07:49
94
Colin Joyce (Usa) Rally Cycling)
0:08:00
95
Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
0:08:09
96
Riccardo Marchesini (Ita) Amore E Vita-Prodir)
0:08:32
97
Ivan Smirnov (Rus) Russia)
0:08:36
98
Travis McCabe (Usa) Israel Start-Up Nation)
0:08:37
99
Segundo Navarrete (Ecu) Ecuador)
0:08:57
100
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Uae Team Emirates)
0:09:01
101
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Team Medellin)
0:09:14
102
Rigoberto Uran (Col) Ef Pro Cycling)
0:09:23
103
Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep)
0:09:46
104
Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Movistar Team)
0:10:08
105
Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep)
0:10:10
106
Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Amore E Vita-Prodir)
0:10:35
107
Robin Carpenter (Usa) Rally Cycling)
0:10:41
108
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Colombia-Andina)
0:10:47
109
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
0:10:51
110
Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane')
0:10:55
111
Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Vini Zabu' Ktm)
0:11:36
112
Veljko Stojnic (Srb) Vini Zabu' Ktm)
0:11:37
113
Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (Col) Movistar Team)
0:11:39
114
Jhonathan Salinas (Ven) Venezuela)
0:11:45
115
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (Col) Colombia Tierra De Atletas Gw Bicicletas)
0:13:22
116
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (Col) Team Illuminate)
0:13:30
117
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Colombia-Andina)
0:13:54
118
Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck-Quickstep)
0:14:22
119
Lawson Craddock (Usa) Ef Pro Cycling)
0:20:18
120
Alexandr Smirnov (Rus) Russia)
0:25:19
121
Roberto González (Pan) Vini Zabu' Ktm)
0:26:01
122
Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk)
0:26:15
123
Cameron Piper (Usa) Team Illuminate)
0:26:30
124
Lev Gonov (Rus) Russia)
0:28:10
125
Marcos Levy Nascimento da Matta (Bra) Brazil)
0:28:46
126
Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk)
0:29:06
127
David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk)
128
Dmitry Mukhomediyarov (Rus) Russia)
0:29:16
129
Jesús Morales Martinez (Mex) Canel'S Pro Cycling)
0:30:34
130
Lauro Cesar Moro (Bra) Brazil)
0:30:42
131
António Carvalho (Por) Efapel)
0:32:03
132
Matteo De Bonis (Ita) Vini Zabu' Ktm)
0:32:30
133
Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation)
0:33:51
134
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares (Chi) Canel'S Pro Cycling)
0:34:09
135
Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
0:34:31
136
Oliver Behringer (Swi) Team Novo Nordisk)
0:34:47
137
Alessandro Guimaraes (Bra) Brazil)
0:35:03
138
James Mitri (Gbr) Vini Zabu' Ktm)
0:36:37
139
Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
0:36:42
140
Nicolas Dalla Valle (Ita) Bardiani Csf Faizane')
0:39:48
141
Leonel Quintero (Ven) Venezuela)
0:41:17
142
Daniel Omar Juárez (Arg) Agrupación Virgen De Fatima-Saddledrunk)
0:43:51