Binck Bank Tour-2019. Этап 2
Blankenberge (BEL) - Ardooie (BEL) (169,1 км / 136,5 км + 2x 16,3 км) 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe 2. Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 3. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma Генеральная классификация после 2 этапа: 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
Blankenberge (BEL) - Ardooie (BEL) (169,1 км / 136,5 км + 2x 16,3 км)
1
Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
3:45:20
2
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
3
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
4
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos
5
Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep
6
Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
7
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida
8
Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
9
Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
10
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
11
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
12
Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Wallonie Bruxelles
13
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team
14
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Roompot-Charles
15
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
16
Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
17
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data
18
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team
19
Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team
20
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team
21
Jack Bauer (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott
22
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
23
Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal
24
Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First
25
Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
26
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Dimension Data
27
Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie
28
Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
29
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
30
Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First
31
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
32
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First
33
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
34
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
35
Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
36
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
37
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb
38
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
39
Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
40
Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
41
Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
42
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
43
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
44
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team
45
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
46
Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team
47
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
48
Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
49
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team
50
Angelo Tulik (Fra) Total Direct Energie
51
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
52
Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
53
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team
54
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
55
Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
56
Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
57
Dion Smith (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott
58
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
59
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
60
Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
61
Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates
62
Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
63
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Gobert
64
Jan Willem van Schip (Ned) Roompot-Charles
65
Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Katusha-Alpecin
66
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
67
Thomas Boudat (Fra) Total Direct Energie
68
Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot-Charles
69
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
70
Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
71
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
72
Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
73
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team Ineos
74
Senne Leysen (Bel) Roompot-Charles
75
Stijn Steels (Bel) Roompot-Charles
76
Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb
77
Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
78
Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-QuickStep
79
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
80
Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
81
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data
82
Aime De Gendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
83
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ Continental
84
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
85
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Ineos
86
Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb
87
Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First
88
Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
89
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
90
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
91
Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
92
Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team
93
Larry Warbasse (Usa) AG2R La Mondiale
94
Lars Bak (Den) Dimension Data
95
Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First
96
Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
97
Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott
98
Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos
99
Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
100
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
101
Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
102
Brian van Goethem (Ned) Lotto Soudal
103
Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team
104
Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
105
Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
106
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
107
Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team
108
Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot-Charles
109
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
110
Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
111
Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
112
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
113
Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb
114
Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
115
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116
Bagdonas Gediminas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
117
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora-Hansgrohe
118
Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles
119
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Ineos
120
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
121
Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
122
Harry Tanfield (Gbr) Katusha-Alpecin
123
Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
124
Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
125
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
126
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
127
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
128
Romain Cardis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
129
Logan Owen (Usa) EF Education First
130
Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
131
Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
132
Lukas Spengler (Swi) Wallonie Bruxelles
133
Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
134
Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team
135
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
136
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
137
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
138
Alex Frame (Nzl) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:24
139
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain-Merida
0:00:44
140
Jos van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:00:56
141
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:01:19
142
Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
143
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos
144
Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education First
0:02:11
145
Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
0:02:41
146
Damien Gaudin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:03:40
147
Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:03:49
148
Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
149
Tom Bohli (Swi) UAE Team Emirates
150
Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team
0:05:38
151
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
152
Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie
153
Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Total Direct Energie
154
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:09:12
155
Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF
Christopher Lawless (Gbr) Team Ineos
DNF
Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Dimension Data
Генеральная классификация после 2 этапа:
1
Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
7:27:57
2
Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team
0:00:12
3
Lars Bak (Den) Dimension Data
0:00:13
4
Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team
5
Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:14
6
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
7
Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
8
Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:00:16
9
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
10
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:00:17
11
Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot-Charles
0:00:18
12
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Ineos
0:00:20
13
Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida
14
Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep
15
Amaury Capiot (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
16
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
17
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
18
Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
19
Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Wallonie Bruxelles
20
Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
21
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data
22
Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team
23
Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal
24
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Dimension Data
25
Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
26
Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team
27
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team
28
Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep
29
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
30
Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First
31
Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
32
Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
33
Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
34
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team
35
Boris Vallee (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
36
Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
37
Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
38
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First
39
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb
40
Jack Bauer (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott
41
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
42
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Roompot-Charles
43
Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
44
Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
45
Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
46
Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
47
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
48
Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
49
Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie
50
Dion Smith (Nzl) Mitchelton-Scott
51
Jan Willem van Schip (Ned) Roompot-Charles
52
Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
53
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
54
Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
55
Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates
56
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
57
Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team
58
Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
59
Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
60
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) CCC Team
61
Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb
62
Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
63
Senne Leysen (Bel) Roompot-Charles
64
Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
65
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
66
Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
67
Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
68
Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
69
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
70
Larry Warbasse (Usa) AG2R La Mondiale
71
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Gobert
72
Leonardo Basso (Ita) Team Ineos
73
Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
74
Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
75
Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team
76
Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Katusha-Alpecin
77
Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb
78
Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First
79
Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb
80
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
81
Aime De Gendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
82
Brian van Goethem (Ned) Lotto Soudal
83
Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
84
Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
85
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
86
Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-QuickStep
87
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team Ineos
88
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
89
Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First
90
Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team
91
Angelo Tulik (Fra) Total Direct Energie
92
Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
93
Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
94
Thomas Boudat (Fra) Total Direct Energie
95
Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data
96
Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ Continental
97
Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
98
Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
99
Harry Tanfield (Gbr) Katusha-Alpecin
100
Stijn Steels (Bel) Roompot-Charles
101
Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team
102
Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
103
Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
105
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
106
Logan Owen (Usa) EF Education First
107
Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos
108
Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
109
Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott
110
Lars Boom (Ned) Roompot-Charles
111
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora-Hansgrohe
112
Romain Cardis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
113
Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
114
Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
115
Bagdonas Gediminas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
116
Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
117
Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
118
Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
119
Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles
120
Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos
121
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Ineos
122
Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
123
Lukas Spengler (Swi) Wallonie Bruxelles
124
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain-Merida
0:01:29
125
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
0:01:32
126
Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
0:01:36
127
Alex Frame (Nzl) Trek-Segafredo
0:01:41
128
Jos van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:01:47
129
Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
0:01:53
130
Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep
131
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:02:06
132
Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
0:02:17
133
Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team
134
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
135
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:02:26
136
Julius van den Berg (Ned) EF Education First
0:02:31
137
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
0:02:47
138
Hector Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
0:02:53
139
Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First
0:02:55
140
Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
0:03:01
141
Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:03:04
142
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
0:03:09
143
Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
0:03:32
144
Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
0:04:09
145
Tom Bohli (Swi) UAE Team Emirates
146
Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
147
Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
0:04:42
148
Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
0:05:45
149
Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:07:51
150
Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
0:08:04
151
Jaime Castrillo (Spa) Movistar Team
0:08:31
152
Damien Gaudin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
0:09:25
153
Oscar Gatto (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:09:32
154
Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
0:10:41
155
Pim Ligthart (Ned) Total Direct Energie
0:11:23
Результаты 1 этапа Binck Bank Tour-2019