Тур Турции-2019. Этап 1
Istanbul - Tekirdag, 156,7 км 1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe 2. Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep 3. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
Istanbul - Tekirdag, 156,7 км
1
Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Hansgrohe
3:32:34
2
Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step
0:00:00
3
Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
4
Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence
5
Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
6
Luca Pacioni (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7
Imerio Cima (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
8
Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9
Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
10
Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
12
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
13
Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
Jordan Arley Parra Arias (Col) Manzana Postobón Team
15
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (Col) Manzana Postobón Team
17
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
18
Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19
Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos - BH
20
Cyril Barthe (Fra) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
21
Ahmet Örken (Tur) Turkey
22
Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Team Dimension Data
23
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez (Col) Manzana Postobón Team
24
John Murphy (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
25
Aaron Van Poucke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26
Daniel Lopez Parada (Esp) Burgos - BH
27
Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52 - FC Porto
28
Edgar Pinto (Por) W52 - FC Porto
29
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
30
Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team
31
Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora - Hansgrohe
32
Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33
Matthew Gibson (Gbr) Burgos - BH
34
Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
35
Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
36
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Team Dimension Data
37
Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence
38
Pier Andre Cote (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
39
Onur Balkan (Tur) Turkey
40
Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
41
Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
42
Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data
43
Stefan De Bod (Rsa) Team Dimension Data
44
Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step
45
Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates
46
Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick Step
47
Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52 - FC Porto
48
Davide Martinelli (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step
49
Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
50
Ben O'Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data
51
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck - Quick Step
52
Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
53
Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
54
Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
55
Rafael Reis (Por) W52 - FC Porto
56
Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos - BH
57
Raúl Alarcón Garcia (Esp) W52 - FC Porto
58
Halil Dogan (Tur) Turkey
59
Rémy Rochas (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
60
Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
61
Tyler Magner (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
62
Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
63
Delio Fernandez Cruz (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence
64
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence
65
Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
66
Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
67
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
68
Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence
69
Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
70
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
71
Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Esp) W52 - FC Porto
72
Scott Davies (Gbr) Team Dimension Data
73
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
74
Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
75
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobón Team
76
Mustafa Sayar (Tur) Turkey
77
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Manzana Postobón Team
78
Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
79
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
80
Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
81
Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos - BH
82
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates
83
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step
84
Robert Britton (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
85
Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
86
Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87
Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
88
Lorenzo Fortunato (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
89
Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
90
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (Col) Manzana Postobón Team
91
Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
92
Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
93
Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
94
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
95
Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
96
Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
97
Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
98
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Manzana Postobón Team
99
Ahmet Akdilek (Tur) Turkey
100
Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
101
Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos - BH
102
Hayato Yoshida (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
103
Hiroki Nishimura (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
104
Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Esp) Burgos - BH
105
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
106
Muhammed Atalay (Tur) Turkey
107
José Ferreira (Por) W52 - FC Porto
108
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
109
Emerson Oronte (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
110
Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Lotto Soudal
111
Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:00:15
112
Feritcan Samli (Tur) Turkey
0:00:19
113
Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
0:00:21
114
Erik Baska (Svk) Bora - Hansgrohe
0:00:38
115
Jaco Venter (Rsa) Team Dimension Data
0:01:16
116
Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
0:02:41
117
Evan Huffman (Usa) Rally UHC Cycling
0:03:19
DNF
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (Uae) UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal